Pooja Pili Kodi
Pooja Pili Kodi

Pooja Pili Kodi

Price 1400.0 INR/ Kilograms

MOQ : 10 Kilograms

Pooja Pili Kodi Specification

  • Packaging Size
  • 25 Kg
  • Purity
  • 100%
  • Age Group
  • For Adults
  • Storage Instructions
  • Room Temperature
  • Packaging
  • Customized
 

Pooja Pili Kodi Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 10 Kilograms
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID)
  • Supply Ability
  • 100 Kilograms Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 5-7 Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

About Pooja Pili Kodi



Pooja Pili Kodi is a premium quality, 100% pure product that is specially designed for adults. It comes in a customized packaging size of 25 kg, making it a perfect choice for wholesalers, traders, suppliers, and exporters. With its unique blend of natural ingredients, Pooja Pili Kodi is an excellent choice for people who want to experience the authentic taste and aroma of traditional Indian cuisine. This product is ideal for those who are looking for a convenient and hassle-free way to prepare delicious and nutritious meals at home. Whether you are a professional chef or a home cook, Pooja Pili Kodi is a must-have ingredient in your kitchen.

FAQs of Pooja Pili Kodi:


Q: What is Pooja Pili Kodi?

A: Pooja Pili Kodi is a premium quality, 100% pure product that is specially designed for adults.

Q: What is the packaging size of Pooja Pili Kodi?

A: Pooja Pili Kodi comes in a customized packaging size of 25 kg.

Q: Who can use Pooja Pili Kodi?

A: Pooja Pili Kodi is ideal for adults who want to experience the authentic taste and aroma of traditional Indian cuisine.

Q: How should I store Pooja Pili Kodi?

A: Pooja Pili Kodi should be stored at room temperature.

Q: Is Pooja Pili Kodi suitable for vegetarians?

A: Yes, Pooja Pili Kodi is suitable for vegetarians.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Ayurvedic Herbs Category

Natural Baibadang

Natural Baibadang

Price 450.0 INR / Kilograms

Minimum Order Quantity : 50 Kilograms

Packaging Size : 25 Kg

Color : Black

Age Group : Suitable For All

Storage Instructions : other, Room Temperature

Dry Sikakai

Dry Sikakai

Price 110.0 INR / Kilograms

Minimum Order Quantity : 50 Kilograms

Packaging Size : 25 Kg

Color : Brown

Age Group : Suitable For All

Storage Instructions : other, Room Temperature

Natural Aubel

Natural Aubel

Price 110.0 INR / Kilograms

Minimum Order Quantity : 50 Kilograms

Packaging Size : 25 Kg

Color : Brown

Age Group : Suitable For All

Storage Instructions : other, Room Temperature

Aged Reetha

Aged Reetha

Price 70.0 INR / Kilograms

Minimum Order Quantity : 50 Kilograms

Packaging Size : 25 Kg

Color : Black

Age Group : For Infants

Storage Instructions : other, Room Temperature



arrow